Office Hours

Front Office Hours

Monday–Friday 8:00 am–4:00 pm

Library Hours

Monday–Thursday 7:45 am–3:45 pm | Friday 7:45 am–2:35 pm

Campus Hours

Monday–Friday 7:30 am–4:00 pm

Teacher and Staff Office Hours

Last Name First Name Office Hours
Albone Holly M–F 8:15–8:30 & by appt.
Alvarado Marcos M,F: 7:30–1:30. T,Th: 8:30–2:30. W: 10:00–4:00
Blackburn Chris T & F 7:45–8:30
Crews Erin W 3:30–4:30, and by appt.
Dunbar Leah M–F 8–8:30 (by appt.)
Eagen Lance M, T, W, F 8:00–8:30, M 3:30–4:00
Egan Jesse 8:30–9:30 and by appointment
Hepp-Elam Mary Beth M–W 8:30–11:30, T–Th Noon–3:45
Haberman Helen M–F 8:00–8:30 ; M & T 3:30–4:30
Halstead Nita M, W, & every other F 8:00–4:00
Hehnke Jennifer M–F 8–8:30
Hoffman Steve T 3:45–4:45
Holz Alix T–Th. 7:50–8:20 & by appt.
Hurlocker Shay M–F 8–8:30
Iacovetta Lisa T 7:30–8:30 TH 3:30–4:30 & by appt.
Johannes Holli T 8:00–8:30, W & Th. 3:30–4:00
Kaanapu Todd (TK) M–Th 8:15–8:30
Kelley Chris M–Th 3:30–4:30 & by appt.
Kerner Judy M–F 8:00–8:25,  M–Th 3:30–4:15
Krei Bill M–F 8:00–8:30 & 3:30–4:30
Levy Debbie M–F 7:45–8:30
Lind Charles M–F 8:00–8:25
McNutt Nicholas M–F 8:00–8:30
Miller Lance M–F 3:30–4:00
Montes Rosalba M–Th 8:05–8:20
Mudd Chris M, T, Th 3:30–4:00
Munger Evan T&Th 3:30 to 4:30 & by availability
Myers Matt M–F 8:30–10:00, 3:30–4:00, & by appt.
Neill Renee M–F 7:45–8:25, & by appt.
Newton-Hamill Alicia M–Th 3:30–4:00
Ogden Ian M–F 8–8:30
Patton James M,T,F 8–8:30m
Pilgrim Ricker Keri 8–9 M, W–F, 8:30–9:30 T, & by appt.
Prince Kelly M–F 8:00–8:20
Robinson AJ T & Th 8:10–8:30
Rousseau Emily M–F 8–8:30 & by appt.
Ruggiero Sarah T–Th 8–8:30, & by appt.
Saraceno Deon M–Th 8–8:25 by appt.
Schabtach Jessica IHS B and C days 3:30–4:00 and by appt.
Schirmer Scott T–Th 7:50–8:20;  After school by appt.
Scotton Zak M, T, Th 7:45–8:15, M–Th 3:45–4:15 (pending IEP mtg)
Scurlock Jennifer 8:10–8:30 M–Th., & by appt.
Soderholm Lodi T–Th 7:50–8:25 or by appointment
Squires Don M–F 7:45–8:30; after school by appt.
Steinberger Jacob M–F 3:30–4pm & by appt.
Sterling Mike M, T, Th–3:30–4:00, & by appt.
Stiegeler John M–Th 7:50–8:20
Suzuki Miiko T & Th 3:30–4:30 & by appt.
Tracy Jason T & Th 3:45–4:30
Tygart Steven W 3:30–4:00
Von Holt Julia Lunch
Wells Joy M–F 8:00–8:30, 3:30–4:00
Yamada Kyle M–Th 3:30–4:00